najlepsze wyniki z egzaminu

Uczniowie, którzy zdobyli 90 % i więcej ze wszystkich części egzaminu gimnazjalnego

rok 2016/2017

  1. Aleksandra Zagórska 3a
  2. Julia Zadrożna 3a
  3. Paweł Dziedzic 3a
  4. Natalia Prasuła 3a
  5. Kacper Masny 3a
  6. Aleksandra Cieślak 3a
  7. Kacper Łukasik 3a
  8. Aleksandra Knotek 3a
  9. Natalia Korzeniewska 3a
  10. Martyna Kowalska 3a
  11. Aleksandra Skolimowska 3b
  12. Stefan Maszlanka 3b

rok 2015/2016

  1. Magdalena Skóra 3a
  2. Kacper Ćwiek 3a
  3. Aleksy Harasimiuk 3a
  4. Rafał Nejfeld 3a
  5. Partycja Rogulska 3a
  6. Julia Pielacha 3a
  7. Kinga Skrzeczyńska 3a
  8. Natalia Soszka 3a
  9. Maja Zagubień 3a
  10. Radosław Jabłoński 3a
  11. Karolina Zakrzewska 3c
  12. Piotr Wysocki 3c
  13. Aleksandra Wiewióra 3c
  14. Szymon Pielacha 3c
  15. Aleksandra Ciborowska 3c
  16. Hubert Skoczek 3c
  17. Weronika Bakuła 3c

rok 2014/2015

  1. Dagmara Szczęsna - 3a
  2. Grzegorz Żebrowski - 3a
  3. Joanna Jaworska - 3a
  4. Katarzyna Kosiarka - 3a
  5. Zuzanna Zagubień - 3b

rok 2013/2014

  1. Piotr Rytel kl.IIId

rok 2012/2013

  1. Michalina Wojtas III A
  2. Maria Sewerynowicz III A
  3. Izabela Kominek III A
  4. Sebastian Sokół III A
  5. Michał Pituła III A
  6. Karolina Bakuła III E
  7. Klaudia Zaleska III A
  8. Zofia Maszlanka III A
  9. Bartosz Bąk III A
  10. Aleksandra Matosek III A
  11. Dominik Sadoch III A
  12. Konrad Połosak III A
  13. Piotr Jastrzębski III A
  14. Paweł Wojciechowski III A

rok 2011/2012

  1. Piotr Spinalski III b
  2. Grzegorz Wasążnik III c
  3. Karol Kisiel III a
  4. Mateusza Sławek III d
  5. Aneta Korzeniewska III c
  6. Aleksandra Młodziankowska III d

rok 2009/2010

  1. Katarzyna Siejka -3c
  2. Jakub Kloch -3e

rok 2008/2009

  1. Artur Osiak -3d
  2. Agata Jaworska -3a
  3. Aleksandra Mazek -3a
  4. Nowakowska Justyna -3a
  5. Adamczyk Mateusz -3c
  6. Sebastian Bober -3d
  7. Szoja Jakub -3d
  8. Tomasz Kowalski -3e

rok 2007/2008

  1. Łastowska Agnieszka -3c
  2. Zaręba Kamil -3f
  3. Zielińska Agnieszka -3f
  4. Wielgołaski Damian -3c
  5. Aptacy Mikołaj -3d
  6. Opryszczko Izabela -3d
  7. Ferenc Jakub- 3e
  8. Bukat Monika -3f
  9. Mańkowska Justyna -3f

rok 2006/2007

  1. Białczak Kamil -3b
  2. Kuczyński Grzegorz -3b
  3. Erbel Anna -3b
  4. Cieślak Marta -3a
  5. Sulbińska Karolina -3d
  6. Wojciechowska Marta -3a
  7. Bąk Martyna -3a
  8. Zgutka Weronika -3a
  9. Rytel Marcin -3b
  10. Kurdej Jakub -3b
  11. Zawada Piotr -3b
  12. Belina Aleksandra -3a
  13. Kowalczyk Przemysław -3b

rok 2005/2006

  1. Belina Karolina -3a
  2. Wójcik Augustyn -3b
  3. Wąsewicz Dominika -3a
  4. Radziszewska Aneta -3b
  5. Woźniak Marcelina -3b

rok 2004/2005

  1. Kowalski Michał -3d

rok 2003/2004

  1. Kowalski Paweł -3c
  2. Kordel Jacek -3d
  3. Gawryś Agata -3d
  4. Matosek Agnieszka -3f
  5. Wiśniewska Alicja -3d
  6. Dorota Bocian -3e

rok 2002/2003

  1. Kloch Michał -3c
  2. Poplewski Jacek -3c
  3. Rosłaniec Arkadiusz -3c
  4. Sobczak Bartłomiej -3f
  5. Galas Magdalena -3e

rok 2001/2002

  1. Ocypa Łukasz -3f
  2. Kobus Marta -3g
  3. Wójcik Fabiola -3g
  4. Sobczak Karol -3f
  5. Ćwiek Piotr -3g
  6. Floriańczyk Paweł -3f
  7. Sybilski Bartłomiej -3f